EXIT Silver Thread Realty
  • Home
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Property Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
59 W Riverside Court, South Fork, CO 81154
1/13

$75,000

$75,000

0.4 Acres

59 W Riverside Court, South Fork, CO 81154

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN) + Sold
59 W Riverside CT, South Fork, CO 81154
1/13

$65,000

$75,000

13.3%
0.4 Acres

59 W Riverside CT, South Fork, CO 81154

MLS# 3564529

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
163 Loveland Pass Road, South Fork, CO 81154
1/6

$19,500

$19,500

0.58 Acres

163 Loveland Pass Road, South Fork, CO 81154

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN) + Sold
163 Loveland Pass RD, South Fork, CO 81154
1/6

$22,000

$19,500

12.8%
0.58 Acres

163 Loveland Pass RD, South Fork, CO 81154

MLS# 8449088

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
150 Columbine Dr., South Fork, CO 81154
1/45

$1,600,000

$1,600,000

5 Beds6 Baths6,882 SqFt

150 Columbine Dr., South Fork, CO 81154

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN) + Sold
150 Columbine DR, South Fork, CO 81154
1/32

$1,350,000

$1,600,000

15.6%
5 Beds6 Baths6,882 SqFt

150 Columbine DR, South Fork, CO 81154

MLS# 3637012

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2067 Mossy Rock Overlook, Crestone, CO 81131
1/23

$110,000

$125,000

12.0%
4.55 Acres

2067 Mossy Rock Overlook, Crestone, CO 81131

MLS# 4194177

Listed by Crestone Peak Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
20 Birch St, South Fork, CO 81154
1/26

$595,000

$595,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

20 Birch St, South Fork, CO 81154

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN) + Sold
20 Birch ST, South Fork, CO 81154
1/22

$550,000

$595,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

20 Birch ST, South Fork, CO 81154

MLS# 3049406

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
120 Fairway Ridge LN, South Fork, CO 81154
1/29

$55,000

$64,000

14.1%
0.61 Acres

120 Fairway Ridge LN, South Fork, CO 81154

MLS# 9623168

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3527 Bear Creek Circle, South Fork, CO 81154
1/27

$129,900

$129,900

14.26 Acres

3527 Bear Creek Circle, South Fork, CO 81154

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN) + Sold
3527 Bear Creek CIR, South Fork, CO 81154
1/27

$100,000

$140,000

28.6%
14.26 Acres

3527 Bear Creek CIR, South Fork, CO 81154

MLS# 4022841

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
62 Mt Moriah Road, South Fork, CO 81154
1/12

$69,000

$69,000

1 Bed1 Bath454 SqFt

62 Mt Moriah Road, South Fork, CO 81154

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN) + Sold
62 Mt Moriah RD, South Fork, CO 81154
1/12

$59,000

$69,000

14.5%
1 Bed1 Bath454 SqFt

62 Mt Moriah RD, South Fork, CO 81154

MLS# 8549868

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
86 Elm Street, South Fork, CO 81154
1/25

$380,000

$380,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,090 SqFt

86 Elm Street, South Fork, CO 81154

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN) + Sold
86 Elm ST, South Fork, CO 81154
1/25

$365,000

$380,000

3.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,090 SqFt

86 Elm ST, South Fork, CO 81154

MLS# 3554262

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2063 Sandstone WAY, Crestone, CO 81131
1/41

$339,000

$349,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

2063 Sandstone WAY, Crestone, CO 81131

MLS# 9072655

Listed by Darlene Yarbrough Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
TBD Highway 160, South Fork, CO 81154
1/13

$250,000

$250,000

49.25 Acres

TBD Highway 160, South Fork, CO 81154

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN) + Sold
US Hwy 160, South Fork, CO 81154
1/16

$230,000

$250,000

8.0%
49.25 Acres

US Hwy 160, South Fork, CO 81154

MLS# 4123706

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
Lot 9 Zircon Drive, Alamosa, CO 81101
1/9

$4,800

$4,800

1.25 Acres

Lot 9 Zircon Drive, Alamosa, CO 81101

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN) + Sold
0 Zircon DR, Alamosa, CO 81101
1/9

$4,600

$4,800

4.2%
1.25 Acres

0 Zircon DR, Alamosa, CO 81101

MLS# 8811479

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
243 Ouray Road, South Fork, CO 81154
1/33

$529,000

$529,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,706 SqFt

243 Ouray Road, South Fork, CO 81154

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN) + Sold
243 Ouray RD, South Fork, CO 81154
1/28

$525,000

$529,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths6,706 SqFt

243 Ouray RD, South Fork, CO 81154

MLS# 4310803

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
Lot 10 Zircon Drive, Alamosa, CO 81101
1/9

$4,800

$4,800

1.5 Acres

Lot 10 Zircon Drive, Alamosa, CO 81101

Listed by EXIT Silver Thread Realty

Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN) + Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
EXIT SILVER THREAD REALTY  Gradient White Letters (4)

EXIT Silver Thread Realty

EXIT Silver Thread Realty

+1(719) 873-3948 admin@exitsilverthread.com

173 W Frontage Rd, South Fork, CO, 81154, USA
      Home
      Home
      Buy
      1. Property Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs

Get My App